• Školní rok
    • Oblast
    • Kolo
    • Vyhledat
    • 2018/2019

        • Filip Maršálek 6.A

        • 2. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 6. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Lia Pejoglo 6.B

        • 3. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 6. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Ondřej Novák 7.A

        • 1. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 7. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Johana Smrčinová 7.A

        • 2. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 7. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Pavel Pech 7.A

        • 3. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 7. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Michaela Kálalová 8.B

        • 1. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 8. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Jakub Pupík 8.A

        • 2. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 8. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Andrea Fojtlová 8.B

        • 3. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 8. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Marina Tafa 9.B

        • 1. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 9. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Karel Zikeš 9.A

        • 2. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 9. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Martin Sviták 9.E

        • 3. místo
        • Olympiáda v Aj 9. r. · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Martin Oborný 5.B

        • 1. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 5. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Tereza Zdeňková 5.C

        • 2. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 5. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Vojtěch Louženský 5.E

        • 3. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 5. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Jáchym Šrom 4.A

        • 1. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 4. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Matyáš Rak 4.A

        • 2. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 4. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Nikolas Mařík 4.D

        • 3. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 4. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Sára Štěpková 2.E

        • 1. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 2. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Matouš Mlýnek 2.E

        • 2. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 2. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.
        • Simona Lomská 2.E

        • 3. místo
        • Šplhoun roku 2018- 2. r. · Domácí kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soutěž ve šplhu na tyči.