• Školní rok
    • Oblast
    • Kolo
    • Vyhledat
    • 2018/2019

        • Martin Hora

        • 3. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Kadet · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Šimon Jinderle

        • 1. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Benjamín · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Adam Lysáček

        • 2. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Benjamín · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Lucie Hodinová

        • 3. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Benjamín · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Jakub Marek

        • 1. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Mini · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Jakub Kovář

        • 2. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Mini · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Filip Valenta

        • 3. místo
        • Bobřík informatiky - Mini · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Zuzana Čakanová 5.B

        • 1. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P5 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Matěj Bajgar 5.A

        • 2. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P5 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Jakub Kovář 5.A

        • 3. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P5 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Markéta Piskořová 5.A

        • 4. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P5 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Filip Bakalář 6.A

        • 1. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P6 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Eliška Vortelová 6.A

        • 2. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P6 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Kateřina Lovčí 6.B

        • 3. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P6 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Lukáš Peiger 7.D

        • 1. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P7 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Michal Klokočka 7.A

        • 2. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P7 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Martin Dvořák 8.A

        • 1. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P8 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Zuzana Joklová 8.A

        • 2. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P8 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Tomáš Hanetšlégr 8.A

        • 3. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P8 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019
        • Eva Vobrová 8.C

        • 4. místo
        • Pythagoriáda P8 · Školní kolo · 2018/2019